Welcome Laon AB Military and Dependents!
Roll Call
Laon Air Base Address Database: Last updated April 10th 2014
This list is in alpha order by last name known while stationed LAB.
  Names are red-marked when our last e-mail came back with an error message "not valid", "unknown", "rejected" or "blocked as spam".
  Red-marked names will not be able to receive our future mailings
  Please let us know your changes and, to make sure to receive our mails, add us to your authorized list.
( Gray ) = Deceased

LAST NAME FIRST MARRIED SQUADRON YEARS
ABARTA PATRICK   38th BWG   
ABBOTT BRUCE   38th APS   
ABBOTT CHARLES     66
ABBOTT JAMES & MARY   416 BWG   
ACHESON JACK & EMMA JANE   38th BWG   
ACHTER GIL & PAM       
ADAMS BETTY GRENNAN Dependent / Student 67
ADAMS FLO DAVIDSON Dependent / Student  
ADAMS HELEN TAINI Dependent / Student 54-57
ADAMS LEE R.   66th APS   
ADDISON JOHN & EMILY   168th Bomb Sq  51-54
AEHIE JERRY   66th APS 62-65
AHRENS FRANKLIN & KAY   66th TAC Hospital 61-63
AKIN JACK   38th BWG   
ALBRECHT ANTHONY & ROSEMARY   822nd FMS   
ALBRIGHT RICHARD   168th Bomb Sq 52-55
ALEXANDER MARTIN & BETTY   822nd Bomb Sq  51-54
ALEXANDER TOM & JOYCE        
ALFORD JEANETTE TEJES Dependent / Student 65-67
ALFORD REX E.   822nd Bomb Sq 55-57
ALLEE TOM     62-65
ALLEN GLENEVA DEYOE Teacher 63-64
ALLER ROBERT & NANCY   Det 1 / 71st 56-58
ALLISON DON   66th APS 60-63
ALMODOVAR FELIPE   66th OMS 65-66
ALPER DAVE   66th CAMRON   59-62
ANDERSON BOB   Dependent / Student  
ANDERSON CAROLYN BACHURA Dependent / Student  
ANDERSON HOWARD   66th Supply   
ANDERSON JERRY   168th Bomb Sq   
ANDERSON KENNETH & ROLANDE     63-67
ANGELAKOS PETER & TOULA   126th Bomb Sq 52-54
ANGLEA MIKI COOK Dependent / Student 59-61
ANGLEA P.D.   Dependent / Student 59-61
APEL (DONALD)   66th APS     
ARCHIBALD ROBERT G.   17th/18th TRS 59-61
ARCHULETA DANIEL & KATHY   38th FM SQ 55-58
ARNOLD JOE   71st 55-57
ARRA PAUL J.   168th Bomb Sq   
ARST ALVIN & GAYLE   822nd Com Off 54-56
ASHTON MORTON & MARY   71st 59-61
AUD JOSEPH W.   66th APS   
AUDETTE JOSEPH A.      64-66
AUDETTE TONYA HACKNEY Dependent / Student 64-66
AUSTIN HOWARD   18th TAC 63-67
AZOUZ MAUREEN SEVILLA Dependent / Student 62-64
AZZARI ANTHONY J.        
BABER GARY    Dependent / Student 55-56
BABER JERRY & NORA    Dependent / Student 55-56
BABER THOMAS & JANET      Dependent / Student 55-56
BACHMANN PETER & LORENE   38th Field Maint Sq. 56-59  
BACKER CHARLES G.   168th Bomb Sq   
BACKMAN BILL   66th TRS 62-64
BAILEY (FRANK) & JO   38th BWG   
BAILEY ED   822nd 52-55
BAILEY JAMES A.   32nd TRS   
BAILEY RAYMOND   66th APS 61-64
BAKER AARON    Dependent / Student 58-60
BAKER KENNETH & MARIE   38th BWG   
BAKER LARRY    Dependent / Student 58-60
BAKER PAUL & LU ANNE        
BAKER ROBIN A.   66th APS 63-66
BALDWIN RICHARD O.   66th APS 57-59
BALLACK NORM   168th   
BAMBINO ROBERT F.   66th APS   
BAMRICK LARRY    Dependent / Student   
BANGSBALL LEIF & DOROTHY        
BARAN EUGENE   416 BWG   
BARBOUR EDIE MEANS Dependent / Student 62-66
BARBOUR HELEN WILKOS Dependent / Student 59-62
BARD ALPHY       61-65
BARKER JOHN & JAN   822nd Bomb Sq.   
BARLETT GEORGE & ANN   38th BWG   
BARLOW EDWARD P.   66th APS   
BARNES REX   66th CE Sq. 65-66
BARNHART RONALD   POL   62-63
BARONET CORA VON ASPERN Dependent / Student 57-60
BARONET RANDY   Dependent / Student 57-60
BARR DONALD & HELEN   38th BWG   
BARR ELIZABETH KROHN Dependent / Student 62-63
BARTOSIEWICZ ROGER   66TH APS 61-65
BARTZ WILLIAM   168th Bomb Sq   
BASCH (ARTHUR) & ROSEMARY   822 Bomb Sqdn   
BASH DARRELL & LIL   38th BWG 55-58  
BASNETT ROBERT & PUZ   416th BWG 44-45
BASTIAN ROBERT   POL 60-63
BAUMAN KENNETH & RUTH   822nd Bomb Sqdn   
BAXTER JAMES   168th Bomb Sq   
BAXTER LARRY & JEANETTE   66th TAC Hosp. 64-66
BEACH DURWOOD   168th Bomb Sq   
BEATTY ROBERT & JOAN   38th BWG   
BECK JIM   18th TRS 59-62
BEEKLEY JOHN S.   822nd Bomb Sqdn 55-58
BEERY RAYMOND & HELEN   1994th AACS 57-60
BEKKER ROBERT J.   66th APS   
BELL CAROLYN    Teacher 55-57
BELL JACK & CAROLYN   66th Hosp Sqdn   55-57
BELL ROBERT   66th CAMRON 63-66
BELL ROY   66th APS 60-63
BELL TIM    Dependent / Student 63-66
BELLNOSKI ANN HARRIS Dependent / Student 65-66
BELLNOSKI THOMAS   Dependent / Student 65-66
BELLOW OLIVER L.   168th Bomb Sq   
BELYEA DALE   66th APS 59-62
BENNER RICH   66th FMS 64-66
BENNETT EDWARD & BETTY   416th BWG 45
BENNETT GEORGE J.   66th APS   
BENNETT JAMES D.   66th Supply 57-59
BENNETT LARRY L.   31st AWS   
BENTENCOURT AMERICO   66th APS   
BENTLEY EDWIN R.   168th Bomb Sq   
BERRY JIM   66th APS   
BERTRAND ROBERT & DOLORES   822nd Bomb Sq 55-56
BEST RAY & GRETCHEN   38th BWG   
BIANCHINI BRUCE   Civil engineer 60
BICKNELL ROBERT & PEGGY   71st Bomb Sq 55-58
BIGBEE JARRETT   66th Trans Sq 64-66
BILANCIO TERENCE   66th FMS 64-66
BILL RICHARD   822nd Bomb Sq 57-58
BILLIG WAYNE & CHARLOTTE        
BILTON JERRY   Dependent / Student 61-63
BILTON LORA ENGLEHART Dependent / Student 61-63
BIRD, JR. JOSEPH W.    Dependent / Student 58-61
BISHOP EDWARD & MILDRED   71st-38th FMS   
BISHOP KNOX    Dependent / Student 56-59
BISHOP LLOYD & EUYLENE   38th BWG   
BISSELL JOHN & JOAN   38th BWG   
BITTINGER DALE & BILLIE   38th BWG   
BJERKLIEN JEROME & LOUISE   38th Food  Service 54-57
BLACK JERRY & BARBARA   822nd Bomb Sq 55-59
BLACK LOUIS D.   168th Bomb Sq   
BLACKER MIKE        
BLAIR JOHN   38TH BWG 55-58
BLAIS AL & VIRGINIA   17th TRS   66  
BLANTON GLEN   Dependent / Student 60-63
BLANTON GUY   Dependent / Student 60-63
BLEDSOE CHAD        
BLICKENSTAFF BOB & JACKIE   71st Bomb Sq   
BLOCKER DANIEL E.   66th APS   
BLOM JAY & JERRY   38th BWG   
BLOMSTROM RONALD & SANDY   66th CAMRON 60-62
BLOODWORTH SHIRLEY GRADY Dependent / Student  
BOATWRIGHT CONE & ANNE   822nd Bomb Sq 55-60
BOERSEMA MONROE & WANEETA   822nd Bomb Sq 54
BOLDUC RICHARD   66th CAMRON 62-64
BOLER CLIFFORD   POL 64-65
BOLLE RON & GENIE   17th TRS 63-66
BONAR DALE & JUDY   822nd Bomb sq 54-57
BOND MONTE   66th APS   
BONIN LOU   31st Weather Sq. 62-65
BOOHER ELWOOD R.   66th APS   
BOOTY ALTON   66th APS 62-66
BORCHARDT GEORGE   168th Bomb Sq   
BORECKY EUGENE   168th Bomb Sq   
BORN QUINN & DORIS        
BORNHOEFT JACK & BETTY   168th Bomb Sq     
BOSTWICK, JR WALTER L      Dependent / Student 65-67
BOUNDS JESSE & LAURA   416th BWG 44-45
BOWLAND JACK        
BOX GLYNN & EMMA   38th BWG   
BOYDSTON TED & MARLENE   66th CSG 63-65
BRADEN CLARA   38th BWG   
BRADLEY BILL & MARTY        
BRADSHAW JOHN & KATHLEEN   66th Supply   
BRADY BARBARA   38th BWG   
BRADY GLEN & JANET   38th APS  52-54
BRAMLETT PAUL   POL 60-64
BRANDT DONALD   38th BWG   
BREMER KIM & JULIA        
BREVING ROBERT & MARY   168th Bomb Sq 52-54
BREWER WILLY TAYLOR Dependent / Student 64-65
BREWSTER FRANCIS & IMOGENE   416th BWG 44-45
BRIGGS FRANCIS "BUDDY"     60-62
BRISTOL CHUCK      60-63
BRITT SUZANNE   Dependent / Student 66-67
BRITTIAN JOHN   POL 62-65
BRITTIAN WILLIAM & LUCY        
BROOKS EDWARD   66th APS 59
BROOKS NANCY   18TH TRS 60-63
BROOKSHIRE THOMAS   66th A & E 66
BROTHERTON JAYNE DAVIS Teacher 61-62
BROWER GORDON   168th Bomb Sq   
BROWN (KEN) & JACQUELINE   822nd Bomb Sq   
BROWN ALLEN    Dependent / Student 57-61
BROWN CLAUDE & DOTTI   416th BWG 44-45
BROWN DEAN   Teacher 61-62 
BROWN GERALD        
BROWN HENRY & MARY JANE   168th Bomb Sq   
BROWN HUGH T.    Dependent / Student 57-61
BROWN JERI HUMPRIES Dependent / Student  
BROWN JOHN & MARJORIE   38th BWG 57-61
BROWN RANZY E.   66th APS   
BROWN RON & MARY      59-62
BROWN STAN   38th BWG   
BROWN STERLING   66th TAC Hosp 62-65
BROWN THOMAS C.   38th BWG   
BROWN, JR KENNETH   Dependent / Student 57-59
BROWNELL VESTA   38th BWG   
BROWNLOW JERRY P.   66th  APS   
BRUGGEMEN (JAMES) & PATRICIA    822nd Eng. Shop   
BRUGGER JOYCE MUIS Teacher  
BRUN RAYMOND   Dependent / Student 56-60
BRYANT WILLIAM J.   66th  APS   
BUCHANAN JACK & DOT        
BUCHER ANTHONY   168th Bomb Sq   
BUDWIG ROBERT   66th APS   
BULLARD BOB & LIBBY      60-62
BULLIS EVERETT & JUDY   822nd Bomb Sq 53-55
BUNKER HERBERT & JO   71st Bomb Sq 54-57
BURGESON HAROLD & AMELIA          
BURHENN MARTHA LINVILLE Dependent / Student 62-63
BURKETT VINCENT L.   66th APS   
BURKHART JOHN        
BURKLAND HERBERT & SHARON   38th BWG   
BURTON KENNETH   822nd Bomb Sq 57-59
BUSICK RICHARD & BILLIE   405th Bomb Sq 55-58
BUTLER HARRY & MAVIS   38th BWG 54-55
BUZAN FRED   168th Bomb Sq   
BYRUM HAL A.   66th APS   
CALDWELL (GEORGE) & ANITA   38th BWG 51-55
CALDWELL JACKIE   66TH 63-66
CALHOUN JOHN C.   66th APS   
CALLENDAR CARL O.   66th APS   
CALLENDER NORMAN W.   168th Bomb Sq   
CALVERT EDDIE   66th APS   
CAMPANA AUGUSTINE     66
CAMPBELL DONALD & CAROLE   38th BWG 55-58
CANNIFF RUSSELL S.   66th APS   
CANTERBURY MACK   38th BWG   
CAPALETY THOMAS A.   168th Bomb Sq   
CARDONE LUKE   66th APS   
CARL CANDACE MCGREEVY Dependent / Student 61-63
CARLSON PAUL    38th BWG   
CARMICHAEL ERSKINE   38th BWG   
CAROVILLANO NICK   168th Bomb Sq   
CARPENTER CHARLES E.   66th TRW 58-60
CARR CAROL VERZOLA Dependent / Student 61-64
CARR JOHN        
CARR WALTER    Dependent / Student 61-64
CARRODUS CYNDI DEMITRUK Dependent / Student 59-62
CARROLL WILLIAM T.   66th APS     
CARTER CARLETON L.   168th Bomb Sq   
CARTLAND JOHN T.   168th Bomb Sq   
CARUSO F. WILLIS   71st Bomb Sq   
CASEY (JOHN) & EVELYN   66th TRW   63-65
CASEY CHARLES   66th FMS 64-66  
CASEY DENNIS    Dependent / Student 63-65
CASEY KEVIN    Dependent / Student 63-65
CASEY MAUREEN DUNN Dependent / Student 63-65
CASEY MICHAEL    Dependent / Student 63-65
CASEY PATRICK    Dependent / Student 63-65
CASEY SEAN    Dependent / Student 63-65
CASHWELL DAVID C.   38th Bomb Sq 51-54
CASMUS MARK & ALICIA        
CASSETTARI A. BRUNO   168th Bomb Sq   
CATALINO SAMUEL D.    Dependent / Student 63-65
CHAFFIN ROBERT R.   66th APS   55-58
CHECK CAROLYNE    Dependent / Student 65-67
CHECK CHRIS    Dependent / Student 65-67
CHECK PAUL     65-67
CHEREST LEON & SANDEE   822nd Bomb Sq   
CHILDRESS ROY & CHRISTINA   405th Bomb Sq 53-54
CHILDS KENNETH    Dependent / Student 60-63
CHRISTENSEN GARY P.   66th  Trans 61-64
CHURCH LYLE & NELLE   38th BWG   
CLANCEY HARRISON & CORA        
CLARK (GLEN) & JULIE   38th BWG 52-54
CLARK BILL & MICKEY   17th TRS 63-66
CLARK BILLY & GAVLE   38th BWG   
CLARK GORDON D.   66th TRW 65-66
CLASSEN (KENNETH) & BEVERLY   1994th AACS 57-60
CLAUDE ROBERT E.   108/126 & 71st NAV   
CLAY JACK   66th APS   
CLIPP, JR. KENNETH      61-64
CLOUD GEORGE   Base Photo Lab 58-60
CLUBB RUSS     62-65
COBB PHIL   66th TRG Hospital 64-67
COBB WILSON & LAVERNE   405th Grd Pwr 52-54
COFFMAN RONALD   38th FMS 54-57
COLE (REUBEN) & MILDRED   66th CMS 59-62
COLE BRENDA JOHNSON Dependent / Student 59-62
COLE CHUCK    Dependent / Student 59-62
COLE JEFF    Dependent / Student 59-62
COLE RHONDA    Dependent / Student 63-66
COLE, JR BILLY H.    Dependent / Student 63-66
COLE, SR BILLY & KAY   66th A&E 63-66
COLLARD LEONARD D.   168th Bomb Sq   
CONKWRIGHT ROBERT D   66th APS   
CONTE RALPH & NORMA   416th BWG 44-45
CONVERSO ALBERT A.   822nd Bomb Sq   
COOK ERNIE   66th APS   
COOK LAURA JOHNSON Teacher  
COOPER EDDIE L.   66TH APS   
CORNATZER DENNIS   66TH AP 63-66
CORRIDON GERALD        
CORRIE WIRT   38th HQ Wing Staff   
CORYELL BARBARA DOWNS Dependent / Student 59-63
COSENTINO RON & BARBARA       
COSTE PAUL    Teacher 59-62
COTSAKIS CARL A.   168th Bomb Sq   
COULTER JOHN   66th APS 62-65
COURSEY KITTY BOULAY Teacher 60-62 
COURSEY RANDY LINDERMAN Dependent / Student 57-61
COURSEY RICHARD    Dependent / Student 57-61
COWELL CHARLES & LOUISE   822nd Bomb Sq   
CRABTREE R.O.        
CRAGGETTE RONALD   822nd Supply 55-58
CRAM CHARLES D.   168th Bomb Sq   
CRESSWELL BARBARA        
CRISS ALFRED   66th APS 62-65  
CRIST RANDY    Dependent / Student 64
CRIST RAY    Dependent / Student 65
CROWDER JOHN D.   17/18th TRS 60-63
CROWE SR. GEORGE & ELBA   71st Bomb Sq   
CRUMB LAWRENCE A.   66 APS   
CRUTCHFIELD (SILAS) & SISSY   66th TRS 61-64
CRUTCHFIELD GAIL CREEL Dependent / Student 59-62
CRUTCHFIELD SILAS M.    Dependent / Student 59-62
CUMMINGS DICK   822nd Bomb Sq 56-58
CUMMINGS DONALD R.   66th APS 55-58
CUNNINGHAM MONTE & CAROLYN      54-57
CUPAN JOSEPH E.   66th APS   
CURRAN MICHAEL   AMMO   
CURRY DONALD & DIXIE   71st NAV 53-56
CUYLER CHARLES   66th APS    
CZIFRIK NICK   66th CSG 65-66
DAHLE VIRGIL & PATSY        
DAIGLE JOSEPH & DORIS   405th Bomb Sq    
DAILY (WALTER) & PATRICIA      55-58
DANIELS DON R.   168th Bomb Sq   
DANIKOWSKI FRANK   168th Bomb Sq   
DANNHAUS LEE   66th APS   
DANZ EDWARD J.   168th Bomb Sq   
DAVEY TOM & PATTI   17th TRS   
DAVIDSON PHIL   17 TRS 64-66
DAVIES AL & ROSE ELLEN      59-62
DAVIS EDGAR L.   66th Supply 61-63
DAVIS JAMES A.   38th BWG     
DAVIS JOHN M.   66th APS   
DAVIS TERRY      Dependent / Student 60-63
DAVIS THOMAS & MARYANN   38th BWG     
DAVIS WALDO & MILLIE   38th BWG   
DAVIS WILLIAM I. JR.   66th TRW 61-64
DAVISON SYLVESTER   66th APS 63-66
DAVISTON CHARLES & SHIRLEY   38th FMS 54-57
DAWSON JAMES   66th APS 62-66
DEARMOND MICHAEL          
DECLAIRMONT TEDDI        
DEES HOWARD & MARLENE   38th Tac Hospital   
DEFAZIO WARREN A.   38th BWG 58-60
DEFOSIE DENNIS   17TH TAC REC 63-66
DELAZZER JOHN A.   168th Bomb Sq   
DELSARTO RICHARD   168th Bomb Sq   
DEMPSEY GORDON   Dependent / Student 60-61
DENNINGTON ALLAN   66th APS   62-65
DEPEW JIM & GAIL      55-58
DEPPERT PAUL   168th Bomb Sq   
DESANTOS PAUL      65
DESMOND TONY   Fire Dept.   62-65
DEWAN CHARLES   66th APS   
DEYOE GEORGE   Teacher 63-64
DICKEY MICHAEL    Dependent / Student 59-63
DIGIACOBBE LUIGI   38th FMS 57-62
DIGIROLAMO DOMENIC   66th APS   
DINKINS KENNETH R.   66th APS   
DIVECCHIO RICHARD   168th Bomb Sq   
DIVEN CLYDE W.   168th Bomb Sq   
DIXON BILL & MARGRET   POL 63-64 
DIXON JAMES & DOROTHEA   71st NAV 54-57
DIXON LORI   Dependent / Student 66
DIXON TOM   66th Comm. Sq 65-66
DOBBINS DON   Dependent / Student  
DODD CHUCK   71st NAV   
DONWEILER WILBUR F.   66th APS   
DORR HOWARD & MARITA   405th Bomb Sq 55-58
DOUGLAS PAUL J.   108th LT Bomb Sq 52
DOWLING RALPH R.   168th Bomb Sq   
DOWNER ROBERT G.   66th APS   
DOWNING WAYNE & NORMA   416 BWG 44-45
DOWNING, JR JOHN H.   38th Inst. Sq 55-59
DRAWDY JOEL   66th APS     
DRINNEN CLAUD    Dependent / Student 59-62  
DRINNEN DANNY    Dependent / Student 59-62  
DRINNEN TOMMY      Dependent / Student 59-62  
DRURY RICHARD & MARIE   168th Bomb Sq 51-54
DRYSDALE JACK E.   66th APS    
DUFAULT DONALD   822nd 52-54
DUKE OSCAR & KARLENE   822nd   
DUNCAN HOWARD & ROSALIE        
DUNLOP T.P. HARRISON      57-58
DUNMORE SHELLY PHELAN Dependent / Student 63-66
DUNN GENE & MARGIE   71st   
DUNN JOHN A.   17th TRS 58-60
DUNN LLOYD   416th BWG 44-45
DUNN PETER & JILL        
DUPRE CATHERINE   Dependent / Student   
DUQUETTE JAN THOMPSON Dependent / Student 59-62
DUQUETTE JAY      Dependent / Student 59-62
DUQUETTE JOHN    Dependent / Student 59-62
DUQUETTE JONELL KELSEY Dependent / Student 59-62
DUQUETTE NORMAN & LOUISE   17th TRS   
DURHAM RICHARD N.   66th APS   
DUSCHEN CHARLES   66th CAMRON 60-63
DYER KATHY RILEY Dependent / Student 62-65
DYER JAMES     Dependent / Student 66
DYER MICHAEL     Dependent / Student    
EADE ROGER   Dependent / Student  
EADE TOM    Dependent / Student  
EAST CLYDE & MARGARET   18th TRS 59-62
EAST           DENNIS   Dependent / Student 59-62
EASTER LUKE & RUTHIE        
EASTERLY PANSY PAJARO Dependent / Student  
EASTERLY PENNY PATTERSON Dependent / Student   
ECOPPI JOSEPH   38th Supply 57-60
EDWARDS ARTHUR (BUD)   66th CAMRON 59-61
EDWARDS CARL C.   BCE Sqdn   61-63
EGLITIS GUNARS   822nd 55-58
EINECKER JOSEPH   168th Bomb Sq   
EINECKER MATTHEW   168th Bomb Sq   
ELDER BERT & RUBY   38th Intelligence 53
ELLIOT JAMES W.   Dependent / Student 65-66
EMERY HAROLD        
ENAS MEG   Teacher 62-63
ENGMAN NORRIS K.   168th Bomb Sq   
ERIKSON PAM VICK Dependent / Student 62-65
ERRICKSON STAN        
ERWIN JAMES & MILLIE   822nd Bomb Sq 55-58
ESCHMANN GORDON & SARA   405th Bomb Sq 56-58
ESHELMAN GEORGE & BETTY          
ESPINUEVA ALFREDO   66th APS   
ESPIRITU ROGER   66th APS   
ESTEP (PAPPY) & SIMONE   822nd OPS   
ETZKORN ROBERT J.   66th APS   
EVANS CHARLES   Dependent / Student 62-66  
EWAN LAWRENCE E.   168th Bomb Sq   
EWBANK JOHN & HAZEL        
EXUM JASPER A.   66th APS   
FAIRCHILD JACK D.        
FARRELL JAMES & DEE   822nd / 71st Pilot   53-56
FARTHING WOODROW N.   66th APS   
FEICHTINGER RICHARD F.   168th Bomb Sq   
FERGUSON LELAND C.   416th BWG 44-45
FINDLAY FRANK & LORAINE   822nd 54-55
FINES DARRELL & SARAH   66th Supply 59-61
FINKEL ROBERT T.   168th Bomb Sq   
FIQUETT MARVIN   Dependent / Student 61-64
FISHER (SIDNEY) & DOROTHY   Base CO 54-55
FISHER MEL & EDITH        
FISK C. L.          
FLESCH CHARLES   66th CAM 59-62
FLETCHER DENNIS   822nd Eng Shop   
FLETCHER FERRELL   POL 62-65
FLETCHER JAMES L.        
FLING ROBERT & ALICE   18th TRS 59-62
FLINTROP JERRY        61-64
FLOWERS GARLAND & PATSY   32nd TRS   62-65
FLOWERS LARRY     Dependent / Student 62-65
FOGARTY JAMES R.        
FOGLESON DONALD H.   66th APS   
FOLAN MARTIN J.   126th BW 51-52
FORD CLINTON & BARBARA   126th BW   
FORD HUGH F.   323rd BWG 44-45
FORRESTER J. B.   66th APS   
FORSETH LARRY   Dependent / Student 55-60
FORSETH SKIP   Dependent / Student 55-60
FORSETH VERNON & LAVERNE      55-58
FOSDICK JIM & MARTHA          
FOSTER ARNOLD T.   66th APS   
FOSTER JOHN   66th APS 59-61
FOUSEL CARL    Dependent / Student 59-61
FOUSEL WALTER L.   66th Supply 59-61
FOX KENNETH   66th  FMS ENG SHOP 62-66
FRALICK RODENY   32nd     
FRANCK JIM   66th CAM Eng Shop   
FRANKE RICHARD   66TH CAM 62-65
FRANKLIN STEPHEN & GRACE   38th FMS 57-58
FREEMAN DAVID & BUNNY   405th  55-58
FREESTONE DONALD K.        
FRENCH GORDON   71st 52-55
FRENCH THERESA   Dependent / Student 65-66
FRITTS (ROBERT) & LORRAINE   Base Ops   
FRITZ ED & MARY ANN   405th AOB 55-57
FULLER JIM & ITA   66th TRW/A&E 64-66
FYHRIE RAYMOND W.   71st Bomb Sq. 51-53
GACH THOMAS J.   168th Bomb Sq   
GADIS MERVIN W.        
GAERTNER ROBERT A.   168th Bomb Sq   
GAFFORD JUDY HORNER Dependent / Student 58-61
GAFFORD SALLY FLESCH Dependent / Student 58-61
GAFFORD SANDY BROWN Dependent / Student 58-61
GAGESKI PAUL J.   66TH 63-66
GAIDIS HENRY   66th APS 63-65
GALLAGHER JOHN J.   71st NAV   54-56
GALLAGHER ROBERT   168th Bomb Sq   
GALLAVAN CHRIS    Dependent / Student  61-63
GALLEGOS CARL   Dependent / Student 60
GALLOGLY JIM   18th TRS 61-64
GALLOP WALTER   66th TRW 62-65
GARDENHIRE BILL & DOT          
GARDNER KAY RIFFE Dependent / Student 58
GARLAND SUZANNE DRYDEN Dependent / Student 55-59
GARRETT PAUL   38th BWG 52-54
GARRIOTT GEORGE   Dependent / Student 64-67
GARRISON LARRY & EVELYN   17th TRS   59-62  
GARSON HARVEY   HGTRS SQ. 38th 56-58
GAUDETTE TED   66th APS 61-63
GEASA WILLIAM   66th APS   
GEFFINGER LOWELL & RUTH   416th BWG 44-45
GEITZ NORMAN C.   168th Bomb Sq   
GELLERT, JR. NICK   66 FMS 64-67
GELMAN PAUL & DOTTIE   71st NAV 51-54
GEORGE NORMAN   66th APS   
GERACE BEN   168th Bomb Sq   
GEYER JOHN & ALICE   416 BWG 44-45
GIGSTAD ALBERT & KATHRYN   405th Pilot 53-56
GILLARD JESSE        
GILLIS WENDY SIMPSON Dependent / Student 64-65
GIRAYTS JIM & JUNE        
GLASS JOHN F.   168th Bomb Sq   
GLEASON LESLIE RIDEOUT Dependent / Student 60-63
GLIESMAN ARTHUR   168th Bomb Sq   
GODWIN HANK   66th APS   
GOEBEL CINDY   Dependent / Student  
GOEBEL RICHARD (& MARVA)   822nd Bomb Sq   57-60
GOEBEL STEVEN    Dependent / Student   
GOESELT RICHARD        
GOETZ JOHN J.   168th Bomb Sq   
GOGGIN DAVID M.   66th APS   
GOLDFEIN BILL & MARY   18th TRS   
GOLDSMITH KENT & MARILYN   822 Bomb Sqdn 56-57
GOLDSMITH MARLENE BOYDSTON Teacher 63-65 
GOLLHARDT DALE   66th APS 56-59
GOODE BOB & MARY   66th APS 53-56
GOODRICH ANTHONY   Dependent / Student 62-65
GOODRICH SAM   Dependent / Student 62-64
GOODRICH SAMUEL   66th APS 62-65
GOODWIN DAVE & NANCY   38th BW   
GORDON EUGENE J.   168th Bomb Sq   
GORDON ROBERT & ELEANOR   38th BW   
GOY BOHDAN (BUD)   168th/128th BWS 51-52
GRABER FRANKLIN J.   66th APS   
GRABLE EMMYLOU RIMEL Dependent / Student 57-61
GRABLE JOE  JR.   Dependent / Student 57-61
GRABLE LINDA TUCK Dependent / Student 57-61
GRABLE MARGIE STANLEY Dependent / Student 57-61
GRABLE PAUL   Dependent / Student 57-61
GRAGG CHARLES & MARY   822nd Bomb Sq   
GRAHAM CLAUD & JANETT   405th Bomb Sq 55-58
GRAHAM KATHRYN    Dependent / Student 55-58
GRANT JERRY & MONIQUE   66th CSG 61-66
GRATZ DAVID A.   168th Bomb Sq   
GRAVER VINCENT & MONIQUE   66th APS 63-66  
GRAVES STANLEY   66th APS   
GRAY RONALD D.   66th Tac Hospital 60-65
GREEN DENNY    Dependent / Student 55-58
GREEN DON    Dependent / Student 55-58
GREEN MIKE   Dependent / Student 59-62
GREEN RONALD   168th Bomb Sq 52-55  
GREENFIELD RUSSELL & BEVERLY   38th BW   
GREGORY BILLY & LAURA   71st Bomb Sq   
GRIFFIN LAVERNE & COZETTE           
GRISWOLD MAUREEN DREXLER Dependent / Student 62-66
GROCH ANDREW   66th CAMRON 60-63
GUIMOND EUGENE & JOAN   38th Bomb Sq 52-55
GULLETTE WILLIAM    Dependent / Student 57-59  
GUTH GILBERTA        
GUTTENBERGER ROBERT T.   168th Bomb Sq   
GUTTERSON MARCUS   168th Bomb Sq 51-54  
GUYTON BOBBY   66th APS   
GWINN ROBERT   66th TRS 60's
HABERSTROH EDWARD L.   66th APS 56-59
HAGEE BILL   66th OMS   60-64
HAGENBROCK HARRY & EVELYN   66th APS     
HAGGSTROM CLARENCE   168th Bomb Sq   
HALE EVERETT   38th Bomb Sq 57-59
HALE IRA & JEAN   66th Supply 55-58
HALL BETTY HARPER Dependent / Student   62-64
HALL JOHN      
HALL MARTIN   66th TAC Hosp. 62-65
HALL RAY L.    Dependent / Student 54-57
HALLIBURTON JACK   38th Bomb Sq   
HALSTEAD FRANK & ETHEL        
HANEY WILLIAM H.   38th Bomb Sq     
HANKINS RICHARD & ELOISE   38th Bomb Sq   
HANSEN HERBERT & ANNE   38th BWG & 17th TRS 54-55, 64-66
HANSON ROBERT & ERIKA   180/822 NAV 52-53
HANZ WALTER R.   168th Bomb Sq   
HARBIN KEN & SARA   66th APS         
HARCUS RONALD C.   168th Bomb Sq   
HARDIN ARCHIBALD   38th Bomb Sq   
HARDINGE DEFOREST & SUE   405th BW   
HARDISON AL      
HARDY (WILLIAM) & SALLY   180th/822nd Bomb Sq 52-55
HARDY RAY & MARY   822 COM 55-58
HARMAN SUSAN BRYANT Dependent / Student 60-61
HARRINGTON FRED & SYBIL   66th APS 54-58  
HARRIS JACKIE B.   66th APS   
HARRIS JOHN & MARIE   71st Bomb Sq   
HARRIS WALTER G.   822nd Bomb Sq 56-59
HARRISON LUCIE        
HARRISON THOMAS G.   Dependent / Student 56-58
HART CONNIE   Dependent / Student 56-59
HARTMAN DAVID & SUZY      63-66
HASKO JOHN   66th APS   
HATCHER ANTHONY    Dependent / Student 67
HATHAWAY STEVE   Dependent / Student 65
HAYES PAUL      64-66
HAYWOOD GERALD   66th APS 59-61
HEARNE DENNY   18th TRS  
HELMES JOHN & MARGARET   Instal Sqdn 52-55
HELTON KENNETH N.   66 APS 61-63
HEMBREE PHYLLIS BINCK Dependent / Student 61-62
HEMBREE ROGER   Dependent / Student 61-62
HEMBREE SANDRA ROBINSON Dependent / Student 61-62
HENDRIX DONALD A.   38th APS 53-57
HENLEY BOYCE D.   66th APS 59-62
HENNETT TERRY    Dependent / Student 62-64
HENRIKSON MATTHEW T.   168th Bomb Sq 53-55  
HESS JAMES J.   66th APS   
HEYART RICHARD T.   66th TAC Hospital 59-63
HIGGINS CARLOS & KATHERINE        
HIGGINS KAY GERMIAT Dependent / Student  
HILL BUFFY SCHEAFFER Dependent / Student 60-63
HILL DAVID   Dependent / Student 60-63
HILL HARRIETT      60-63
HILL ROBERT W   18th TRS 60-63
HILL  WILLIAM H.   168th Bomb Sq   
HIME WALTER G.   38th Bomb Sq 52-54
HINDMAN CHARLES E.   822nd Bomb Sq 55-58
HINES JOHN & PAT   18th TRS 61-64
HINKLEY JAMES   38th Field Maint Sq. 52-55
HINTON (MARILYN) TUCKER Teacher  
HIPPS JOHN     Dependent / Student  
HIPPS TRACY     Dependent / Student 64-67
HIXSON KEITH   168th Bomb Sq   
HOARD ALVIN   POL 60's
HOATSON PAM   Dependent / Student 60-61
HODNICK JOSEPH   822nd Bomb Sq 55-58
HODNICK PAUL  S.    Dependent / Student  
HOFFMAN MAGGIE   66th APS   
HOGAN JOSEPH & DANIELLE   66 TRW Hq Sq 62-66
HOGEWONING RONALD   66th CAMRON 61-64
HOISINGTON FRED & JUDY   71st NAV 57-58
HOLDEN  VIRGIL & FREDERIKA   71st NAV 51-54
HOLLAND BETH GAUNTT Dependent / Student 59-63
HOLLAND DEBBIE ONESTY Dependent / Student 59-63
HOLLAND DIANNE LINVILLE Dependent / Student 59-63
HOLLAND ERNIE & HANNAH        
HOLLANDBECK FLOYD & ELLEN   2059th Radio Relay Det 64-65
HOLLIS (RAYMOND) & OLGA      66-67
HOLLIS RAYMOND & BLANCHE   66th TRW 59-62
HOLMES GERALD L.      57-58
HOLT KATERINA KASSEL Dependent / Student 55-59
HOLT LEWIS & LILY   38th Bomb Sq 55-59
HOMKEY BOB & SALLY   38th Bomb Sq   
HOMNES RAYMOND H.   66th APS   
HOOD MELISSA DE POIX Dependent / Student 59-61
HOOD NICK   66th APS 62-64
HOOD O.C.   Dependent / Student 59-61
HOOD RUSSELL   Dependent / Student 59-61
HOPE CATHY RENFRO Dependent / Student    
HOPE REGENIA    Dependent / Student   
HOPPER DONALD   Dependent / Student 62-66
HOPPES ROBERT K.      64-66
HORNE THOMAS A.   66th APS   
HORNER T.A.   66TH APS   
HOSMAN RICHARD   822 Bomb Sqdn 56-58
HOSTETLER (JOHN) & DORIS   38th Bomb Sq 54-57
HOSTETLER KEN    Dependent / Student   
HOSTROP BERNARD   168th Bomb Sq   
HOULAHAN JOHN & MARY   38th Bomb Sq   
HOUSTON EDWARD F.   66th APS     
HOWARD ADRIAN & JOYCE   416th BWG 45
HOWE JAMES L.   168th Bomb Sq   
HOWELL WILLIAM B.   66th APS   
HUBERT ANTHONY J.   168th Bomb Sq   
HUDSON HORACE   66th APS   
HUFF FRANK & VIRGINIA   38th Bomb Sq   
HUFF HERBERT C.   66th APS   
HUFF MEREDITH & HILARIA   416th BWG 44-45
HUFF ROY T.   66th APS   
HUGHES (DONALD) & SHIRLEY   66th TAC Hosp. 60-63
HUGHES DONNA ENSOR Dependent / Student 60-63
HUGHES GLEN   Dependent / Student 60-63
HUGHES JOE   FMS   
HUGHES JOSEPH   66th APS   
HULSE ROBERT & BONNIE   38th Bomb Sq 55-59
HUMBLE DENISE      Dependent / Student 60-63  
HUMBLE  VICKI REED Dependent / Student 60-63
HUMILDAD JOSEPH J.   66th APS   
HUNTER TRYMON   Dependent / Student  
HUNTLEY WALLACE   168th Bomb Sq   
HURST (GUY) & BONNIE   38th Bomb Sq   
HUSTON LARRY   66th Tac Recon Wing 58-61,66
HUTCHINGS GUY D.   168th Bomb Sq   
HUTCHINS LE ROY & MARY     64-66
HUTCHINS ROBERT   Dependent / Student 64-66
HUTCHINS SHARI   Dependent / Student 64-66
IGOE THOMAS D.   168th Bomb Sq   
IKELER THOMAS R.   168th Bomb Sq   
IMMEL GORDON G.   66th APS 57-60
IVERSON MARVIN F.   168th Bomb Sq   
JACKSON CRAIG & SUSANNE   71st OPS   
JACKSON MICHAEL    Dependent / Student 62-65
JACKSON III DAVID G.   Dependent / Student 62-65 
JANVIER GEORGE C.   66th APS 60-62
JEAN GEORGE   Dependent / Student 59-61
JEAN JOHN W.   Dependent / Student 59-61
JENKINS (WARREN) & SUE   Base Chaplin   
JENKINS JACK   66th Supply Sq 59-62
JENSEN LAURENCE & CAROL   38th BWG   
JESSEN CHRIS & THERESA        
JEWELL FRANK N.   Fire Dept 62-65
JOHNSON EARL B.   168th Bomb Sq   
JOHNSON KITTY FARNELL Dependent / Student  
JOHNSON RON   66th Supply   
JOHNSTON DELBERT   Det 7 31st Weather Sq 61-64
JONES ANN McGINNIS Teacher  
JONES ARTHUR J.   834th CSG 58-62
JONES BENJAMIN E.   66th APS   
JONES DON & JENNY   38th BWG   
JONES JACK W.   38th BWG   57-60
JONES JOHN D.   Dependent / Student 63-65
JONES LEROY & SHIRLEE   822nd Bomb Sq 56-60
JONES MARION & DORIS   31st Weather SQ 63-66
JONES ORVILLE R.   66th APS 55-58
JORGENSEN RAYMOND   168th Bomb Sq   
JOSEPH FRANK   66th APS   
JUDAS JIM   38th BWG   
KAECKER ROBERT R.   66th APS   
KAFORD LARRY & JOAN   38th BWG   
KALAC RICHARD M.   66th APS 60-63
KAMPS JEROME & ANNETTE   38th BWG   
KAMSTRA JOHN   Teacher 59-62
KAMSTRA KAREN LUNEKE Dependent / Student 59-62
KAMSTRA MARIANNE Mc QUILLAN Dependent / Student 59-62
KANABLE (JERRY) & INEZ   38th BWG   
KARTUN LAWRENCE & BARBARA   404th Flt Surg 56-59
KATTERFIELD WILLIAM   38th BWG   
KEARNS LINDA MORRISON Dependent / Student 60-64  
KEATTS ALBERT & LEE   821st GndPwr 55-58
KELLER BRUCE & ANNIE        
KELLER RICHARD & RUTH   71st OPS 55-58
KEMELING REINIER   66th APS 55-58  
KENNEDY DONNA JOHNSTON Dependent / Student 65-66
KENT ROBERT R.   66th APS   
KERMES WILLIAM J.   WG HQ 55-56
KESSLER VIC   66th Field Maint. 62-65
KING FRANK & JANET   822nd Eng Shop 55-56
KINNE ROBERT (& GLORIA)   71st Nav 55-57
KINNEY  II JAMES   Dependent / Student 61-65
KINOIAN ARPY JEROZAL Teacher  
KIRBY LINDA McCRAVEN Dependent / Student 66
KIVISTO LAWRENCE & JEAN   405th Nav 55-58
KIZZIRE CHARLES   66th APS   
KLAUZER FRANK & PATRICIA   71st   
KLEIN ALAN     60-62
KLINE JACK   38th Comm Sqdn 52-55
KLINGER ROBERT & EVA   38th Bomb Sq   
KNUDSEN HAROLD F.   168th Bomb Sq   
KOCHEROV SAM H.   71st Bordeaux & LAON 52-54
KOEGL ELLIE   38th Hosp 55-57
KOENIG CHRISTIAN        
KOENIG KAREN EVANS Dependent / Student 63-66
KOHLER RONALD   168th Bomb Sq   
KOKES RICHARD G.   168th Bomb Sq   
KOLBER MARTHA   66th APS   
KOLLAS SAM & SHIRLEY   8th Radio Relay Site 60-63
KOMINIAK JOSEPH & VALARIE   38th Bomb Sq 52-53
KONSTANZER RICHARD & CAROLYN      52-55
KOONTZ FAX   Dependent / Student 59-61
KOONTZ STEVE   66th TRG Hospital   65-67  
KOPCHO PATRICIA   38th Hosp   
KOPPENHOFER GUNTHER & SANDRA   Det2 AARC 64-66
KORUTZ FRED & ANNE   38th Bomb Sq   
KRAMER JOHN F.   168th Bomb Sq   
KREMER AL   168th Bomb Sq   
KREMER WILLIAM   168th Bomb Sq   
KROEPSCH DAVID     Dependent / Student  
KUBITZ CHARLES   Dependent / Student 53-56 
KUENZEL WALLY & JOLEENE      60-63
KUHL JERRY   ATC 61-64
KUHLMANN JOE & JANET        
KUTAC ETHEL    Teacher 61-62
LACCOUTURE GENE    Dependent / Student  
LADOUCER WILLIAM & BARBARA   38th FMS 55-57
LAIRD DARREL & JEAN   38th Bomb Sq   
LAIRD RAY & BETTY   38th TAC Hosp 52-55
LAJINESS DENNIS & BEA   168th Bomb Sq 53
LAMB BILL   Dependent / Student   
LAMBERT ANNETTE PATE Dependent / Student 62-66
LAMBERT LEANE DEFRANCIS Dependent / Student 62-66
LAMBERT PATTY SHELDEN Dependent / Student 62-66
LAMMENS RAYMOND L.   66th APS   
LANCSEK STEVE   405th Com Shop 51-54
LANATA JOSEPH   66th TRW Rescue 63-66
LANATA JOSEPH   Dependent / Student 63-66
LAND WILLARD   416th BWG 44-45
LANDEROS JOSE J.   822nd Bomb Sq 52-55
LANDRETH DONALD C.   168th Bomb Sq   
LANG ALBERT W.   168th Bomb Sq   
LANG ERNIE   38th Bomb Sq   
LANG RUSSELL    Dependent / Student 61-64
LANG SANDY ZASADIL Dependent / Student 61-64
LANSEK STEVEN J.   168th Bomb Sq   
LAPPEN WALTER     60-63
LASETER BETTY MCLAIN Dependent / Student 59-62 
LASETER DON   Dependent / Student 59-62
LASETER TOM   Dependent / Student 59-62
LASETER WILLIAM H.   17th TAC 59-62
LASHER ROBERT B.   66th TAC Hosp 61-64
LAWLESS FRANCES SEELY Dependent / Student 57-58
LAWRENCE WENDY   66th APS   
LAYTON RONALD   66th APS   
LEAPHART JOHN & SHIRLEY        
LEDESMA MANUEL C.   405th Bomb Sq   55-58
LEDFORD BOBBY D.   66th APS   
LEE  BOBBY & PATRICIA   18th TRS 59-62
LEEPER WILLIAM P.   38th HQ   
LEMASTER LEONARD & MARGARET        
LEMAY ED   Dependent / Student 54-59
LENTZ CRAIG   Dependent / Student  
LENTZ DIANE REICH Dependent / Student  
LENTZ LINDA LAFLAM Dependent / Student 63-66
LENTZ MARY JANE WARNER Dependent / Student 63-66
LENTZ PAUL   Dependent / Student  
LEPRICH MITCHELL H.   168th Bomb Sq   
LESLIE TOMMY   Dependent / Student  
LESSMAN BURTON E.   168th Bomb Sq   
LEVY SUE KING Dependent / Student  
LEWIS LARRY   66th TAC Hospital 65-66
LINDBERG BRENT   Dependent / Student 59-63
LINDBERG BRIAN   Dependent / Student 59-63
LINDBERG KAREN   Dependent / Student 59-63
LINDBERG MARY TINA MORGAN Dependent / Student 59-63
LITTLE CINDY    Dependent / Student 64-66
LIVINGSTON THOMAS C.   66th APS   
LIVINGSTON WILLIE   66th APS   
LOCKARD NORMAN   66th TRW 60-63
LOCKE JAMES R.   66th APS   
LOCKE WALTER W.   66th APS   
LONERGAN ED   66th TAC Hospital 65-66
LORAH RICHARD M.   66th APS 57-59
LOUDER ROBERT L.   168th Bomb Sq   
LOVE GEORGE        
LUBRANT (ANTHONY) & JEANNE       
LUCAS (ED) & JUNE   66th APS   
LUCAS RICHARD & KARIN   18th TRS 59-62
LUSTIG CHUCK & MURPH        
LUTHER RONALD & MARGE        
LYLE BILL   Dependent / Student  
LYLE JOSEPH   Dependent / Student  
LYNN TISH   66th APS   
MACGILLVRAY KEITH W.   66th APS 56-59
MACGREGOR DOUG & SHIRLEY   66th ATC   
MACK LEO   66th APS   
MADDOX APRYL PHILLIPS Dependent / Student 63-66
MADDOX JEFF   Dependent / Student 63-66
MAGEE TOM    Dependent / Student 52-55
MAGROWSKI FRANK   168th Bomb Sq   
MAGROWSKI ROBERT   168th Bomb Sq   
MAGWOOD MAJOR   66th APS     
MAHONEY JOHN & MAGGIE      61-65
MAHONEY PATRICIA PROTASIO Dependent / Student 60-65
MAHONEY (THOMAS E.) & NATALIE   38th BWG 54-57
MAHONY THOMAS J.   Provost Marshall 52-53
MAHONY DONALD   Dependent / Student 52-53
MAIDEN ROBERT A.   822nd Bomb Sq 54-58
MALBOEUF DONALD J.   168th Bomb Sq   
MALIK JOHN     Teacher 59-62
MALLARD FRANK   66th Supply   
MALLOY BRUCE   Dependent / Student 59-62
MALLOY MARCIE DEAN Dependent / Student 59-62
MALLOY VERNE & MARGE        
MALONE BARBARA        
MALONE, JR E. J.   168th Bomb Sq   
MANNIN JOHN   Dependent / Student 55-59
MAPES KEITH D.   168th Bomb Sq   
MARCHETTI JOHN   Dependent / Student 63-65
MARCHETTI MICHAEL A.   Dependent / Student 63-65
MARISA WILBUR    Teacher 59-60
MARKIEWICZ RICHARD   168th Bomb Sq   
MARLOW ELAINE GULAM Dependent / Student  
MARSHALL HARRY   Air Wing Inspector 52-53
MARTIN DON & NANCEE   416 BWG 44-45
MARTINDALE RONALD H.   168th Bomb Sq   
MARTZ AUGUST F.   66th APS     
MASESSA MICHAEL   66th Supron 60-63
MASHBURN JACKIE A   66th APS 55-59
MASON JOHN   66th APS 64-67
MASSENGALE HERBERT   66th APS  63-65 
MASSENGALE MIKE     Dependent / Student 63-65
MASSENGALE PAT CAROOM Dependent / Student 63-65
MASSEY HARRY C.   66th APS   56-59
MASSIE LAURENCE M.   66th APS 57-60
MAYFIELD DEBORAH HARBISON Dependent / Student 61-64
MAYFIELD PAM BERRY Dependent / Student 61-64
MAYNARD HENRY F.   66th APS   
MAYO PAMELA CLARK Dependent / Student 66-67
MAZZELLA LOUISE -SWIRSKY   Teacher 61-63
McAULIFFE JERRY   108th Bomb Sqdn   
McCARTAN JANICE BOND Dependent / Student 59-62
McCARTAN KATHY SPAULDINGS Dependent / Student 59-62
McCARTAN LUCY MANHEIM Dependent / Student 59-62
McCARTAN MICHELE WILSON Dependent / Student 59-62
MCCLUCKIE BOB   66th CAMRON 62-64
MCCLURE BARRETT   168th Bomb Sq   
MCCLURE LARRY R.   66th APS   
MCCLUSKEY JOHN "JACK"   405th Bomb Sq 52-55
MCCOOL THEO C.   168th Bomb Sq   
McCORD BILL    Dependent / Student   
MCDADE THOMAS H.   168th Bomb Sq   
MCDANIEL GORDON M.   38th APS 52-55
MCDANIEL HAROLD O.   66th APS   
McDONALD BARBARA BURT Dependent / Student 57-60
McDONALD JUDY WOOD Dependent / Student 57-60
MCGETTIGAN RICHARD F.   66th APS 59-61
McGINNIS STEVE   66 CES Fire Department 62-64
MCGROARTY   ROBERT & BARBARA          
McGRUDDY JAMES   Dependent / Student  
MCGUIRE ROBERT   168th Bomb Sq   
MCHUGH RAYMOND   168th Bomb Sq   
MCINTYRE MARVIN A.   168th Bomb Sq   
MCKEAN ROBERT E.   168th Bomb Sq   
MCKINNEY BILLY C.   66th APS   
MCKINNEY RONALD W.   66th APS   
MCKNIGHT BOBBY J.   66th APS 55-56
MCKULSKY EDWARD   66th APS   
MCLAUGHLIN DON   66th APS   
McLAUGHLIN JEFF      Dependent / Student 54-58
McMANUS DENNIS       Dependent / Student 60-63
McMANUS STEVE   Dependent / Student 60-63
MCMANUS WILLIAM      58-61
MCMASTER BILL        
McMURTRY JON   18TRS 65-66
MCNICHOLAS JIM & RANDY        
MEEHAN RICHARD   66th APS 53-56
MEETER (RICHARD) & PEGGY   POWER 64-66
MELANCON E.D. (MEL)   71st Bomb Sq. 55-56
MENNELL GEORGE   66TH TRW 59-62
MERCADANTE THOMAS   66th CAMRON 57-60  
MERGO DENNY   38th BWG 51-55
MERRITT EDWIN   7422nd Hospital 54-57
METZGER SHIRLEY STAVAST Teacher  
MEYER FRANCIS & SUZANNE        
MICKEY, JR. WILLIAM    66th GP 62-65
MILLER KENNETH L.   168th Bomb Sq   
MILLEY WARREN L.   168th Bomb Sq   
MILLS FRANCIS R.   66th APS   
MILLS JIM & KITTY        
MINER JOHN   66 CSG 63-65
MIOTKE WILLIAM   168th Bomb Sq   
MIX CATHY CAMPBELL Dependent / Student 65-66
MIX LEE   Dependent / Student 65-66
MIZE THOMAS E.   38th APS 55-58
MOAK (WAYNE)   Dependent / Student 57-61
MOAK ALAN    Dependent / Student 57-61
MOAK MARION SHIELDS Dependent / Student 57-61
MOAK WALTER    Dependent / Student 57-61
MOFFETT FLOYD A.   66th APS   
MOLER ROBERT   Dependent / Student 66
MONEY HOBERT   128TH BML 51-55
MONTES DE OCA LUIS   66th APS 54-58
MONTOYA ELOI   66th APS   
MOORE HERB      
MOORE JAMES      64-67
MORALES CARMEN      65-66
MORAN TOM   Det 7-31st WEARON 54-57
MORGAN HERBERT (TOM)   405 Bomb Sq 55-57
MORGAN JAKE M.   66th APS   
MORIN ROBERT   66th APS   
MORRIS RICK   Dependent / Student 60-64
MORRISON (ROBERT) & wife LEE SHERWOOD   1994 AACS SQ 57-60
MORRISON MARVIN   Dependent / Student 58-60
MORTELL LEONARD S.   66th APS   
MORY RAYMOND   66th APS 52-67
MOSHIER LYNN & GAIL   66th APS 63-66
MOSLEY ROBERT C.   168th Bomb Sq   
MOTTET DWIGHT L.   303rd TRS 58-61
MOWREY STEVAN   66 TAC Hosp 59-62
MULDOON   BERNARD   66th APS       
MULLINS DONALD   168th Bomb Sq   
MURPHY CHRISTOPHER   Dependent / Student 62-66
MUSGROVE HARRIS   Dependent / Student 57-58
MYERS PHIL & MARCIA   66th TRS 63-66
MYERS TOM   66th CES 62-65
MYRICK CHARLES      60-63
MYRTLE JAMES T.   32nd TRS 62
NASH TOM        
NAVEL GERALD D.   66th APS   
NEAL DON      Dependent / Student 64-66
NEELY DAVID        
NEHER JOHN T.   168th Bomb Sq   
NEILSON THOMAS H.   66th APS 57-60
NELSON JACK & WYN        
NESSET ROLLO   168th Bomb Sq   
NEVILLE IRWIN   168th Bomb Sq   
NEWBURY RICHARD & TONI      61-64
NEWBY ROBERT  J.   Dependent / Student 61-63
NEWMAN GORDON & MARILYN        
NEWTON EARL W.   66th APS   
NICKERSON LEWIS "NICK"   66th FMS 65-66
NORRIS ROBERT   66th APS 58-61  
NORTON JAMES & MARIE   38th BW 71st Sq 52-54
NORWOOD IRA Q.   66th APS   
NOVAK FRANK J.   168th Bomb Sq   
OATES MAURICE   66th Supply   
O'BRIEN BILL   66th Supply 62-65
OEHLER DUWAYNE   168th Bomb Sq   
OEHLER GORDON S.   66th APS    
O'GRADY CATHLEEN HARD Dependent / Student 58-60
O'GRADY FAYE   Teacher 58-60
O'GRADY MICHAEL   Dependent / Student 58-60
O'GRADY NICK   Dependent / Student 58-60
O'GRADY PATSY WOLF Dependent / Student 58-60
O'KEEFE JERRY      58-60
OKEL JAMES D.   66th APS   
OLIVER VINCENT R.   66th APS   
OLIVERSON RAYMOND & SANDY        
OLMSTEAD DENNY   Dependent / Student 60-63
OLMSTEAD MARY BRIMER Dependent / Student 60-63
OLSEN CAROL ECCLES Dependent / Student 67
OLSON LOU   66th TAC Hosp 61-65
ONEIL JOHN   71st Bomb Sq 56-58
ORY JO KAUFMAN Dependent / Student 55-58
ORY, JR. GILBERT (BUD)    Dependent / Student 55-58
OSBOURNE    MARSHALL   POL       62-65  
OUTENREATH BOBBY R.   168th Bomb Sq   
OVERTON FRANK JR.   66th APS 55-58
OWENS KEVIN    Dependent / Student 63-66
PAANANEN DAVID   66th A&E 63-65
PAGE CHRIS   Dependent / Student 59-63
PAGE GARLAND & CONNIE   66th TRS   59-63
PAGE MIKE   Dependent / Student 59-63
PAGE RICK   Dependent / Student 59-63
PAGE STEVE   Dependent / Student 59-63
PALENIUS GORDON & MARY        
PANNAGE CHARLES & KAREN      63-66
PARDUE BOBBY J.   66th APS   
PARENTE MICHAEL & JANE   66th MAINT SQ. 64-64
PARK DUANE   66th Supply     
PARKER BILL   Dependent / Student 65
PARKER PAUL & JANET   416 BWG 44-45
PARKER RAYMOND J.   168th Bomb Sq   
PARKER SANDRA BROWN Dependent / Student 62-64
PARKER WILLIAM   32nd TRS 62
PARNELL TERRY   66th Supply 59-61
PARSLEY LARRY   38th BG 55-58
PASCUCCI MIKE J.   168th Bomb Sq   
PATTERSON WILLIAM   168th Bomb Sq   
PAYNE BILLY   66th TRS   60-63
PEACOCK ROGER & BARBARA 66th CES 61-64
PEARCE ELMER   POL   63-66  
PEARCE WARREN & JEN        
PEARSON MICHAEL   17th Sq 61-64
PEARSON LINDA    Dependent / Student 65-66
PEDERSON DENISE BOYDSTON Dependent / Student 55
PEDERSON RONALD   66th APS 60-62  
PEFLEY CHARLES   66TH FMS 63-65
PELL JOHN & MARGARET   66th APS     
PENROSE CHARLEY   71st Bomb Sq. 52-54
PEOPLES CARLTON D.   18th TRS Photo Interpreter 60-63
PERCHIK JOHN   Det 7, 31st Weather Sq 61-63
PERIGO (ROBERT & JOANN)     57-61
PERIGO DENISE NEILSON Dependent / Student 57-61
PERIGO JOANIE SMITH Dependent / Student 57-61
PERIGO ROBERT (Bob / "Zeke") Jr.   Dependent / Student 57-61
PETERSCHMIDT   JAMES J.   18th TRS     
PETERSON CATHY KAISER Dependent / Student 63
PETERSON LYLE A.   66th APS   
PETZ LEO   66th APS 62-65  
PFISTER ROBERT C.   168th Bomb Sq   
PFLUGRAD CLIFFORD   168th Bomb Sq   
PHELPS DAN     64-66
PHILLIPS JIM & LOIS   416th BWG 44-45
PHILLIPS THURMOND D.   168th Bomb Sq   
PHIPPS CLAUDE   405th Bomb Sq   53-56
PIERCE GARY O.    Dependent / Student 58-61
PIERCE KATHY SHERRILL Dependent / Student 58-61
PIERCE OLIVER & HENRIETTA      58-61
PIERCE WAYNE R.    Dependent / Student 58-61
PIERCE WILFRED C.   66th APS   
PILLOW MARY LOU        
PINCKNEY DWAYNE   66th APS   
PION EMILE   66th APS   
PLANK BRUCE Q   66th APS   
PLESNER MARVIN P.   66th APS 57-60
POE WILLIAM M.   66th APS 59-61
POLAND WILLIAM E.   66th APS   
PONS CELIDO   66th APS   
POOLE WILLIAM E.   Dependent / Student 63-66
POOLO AL   168th Bomb Sq   
POPE WILLIAM   66th TRS 61-64
PORTER ALFRED A.   66th APS   
PORTER BETTY JANE        
PORTER ERIC    Dependent / Student 61-64
PORTER HARVEY     62-65
PORTER HENRY    Dependent / Student 61-64
PORTER JEFFREY    Dependent / Student 61-64
PORTER PATRICIA FREEZE Dependent / Student 58-61
POTTER PHYLLIS SAWYER Dependent / Student 61-63
POTTER WILLIAM BERT, JR.    Dependent / Student   
POUCH BILL   66th A&E 66
POWELL LOWELL   168th Bomb Sq   
PRATT ARTHUR J.   66th APS   
PRATT JERRY N.   66th Tac Hospital 64-66  
PRESCOTT HOWARD L.   66th APS   
PRESSON JOHN   Dependent / Student 58-61
PREVOST J. MARIE SAUTAI Teacher 59-60 
PREYER WILLIE J.   66th APS 62-65
PRICE MARTHA FRAKES Dependent / Student 55-58
PRICE TOM  JR.   Dependent / Student 55-58
PRIEBE PAUL   Dependent / Student  
PRIEBE ROXANNE WHITMIRE Dependent / Student  
PRISTAS STEPHEN A.   66th APS   
PRIZNER DAVE    Dependent / Student 55-58
PRIZNER DIANNE KOSTUR Dependent / Student 55-58
PROVENZANO JOHN   168th Bomb Sq   
PRUITT BOB    Dependent / Student 58-61
PRUITT DAVID    Dependent / Student 58-61
PRUITT RICK    Dependent / Student 58-61
PRUITT ROY    Dependent / Student 58-61
PRYDE WILLIAM A.   66th APS   
PUGH WILLI BILANCIO Teacher 63-66
PUGH WORTH B.   168th Bomb Sq   
PUTNAM ROBERT W.    Dependent / Student 56-57
QUALLE HENRY J.   66th APS   
QUALLE WALTER M.   66th APS 55-58
RACE MELVIN & LORETTA        
RADLIFF PATTY SEA Dependent / Student 56-59
RADLIFF ROBERT  H.    Dependent / Student 56-59
RADLIFF RONALD    Dependent / Student 56-59
RADOYCICH WESLEY R.   168th Bomb Sq   
RANGEL ARTURO   66th APS 59-61
RANKIN RAY R. JR.   66th APS   
RASSMUSSEN RICHARD   66th APS   
RATLIFF THOMAS J.   168th Bomb Sq   
RAWLS JOHNNY   38th/66th APS 57-60  
RAWSON IVEY   66th APS 58-61  
REDFIELD GENEVIEVE    Dependent / Student 52-55
REDLER EDDIE    Dependent / Student 56-59
REDLER LIZ    Dependent / Student 56-59
REED JOHNNIE   Dependent / Student 53-56
REED MARV        
REED SANDRA JONES Dependent / Student 53-56
REEDER JOHN & SAROLYE        
REGISTER JOE   66th APS   
REID WAYNE E.   168th Bomb Sq   
REID WILLIAM J.   66th CAMRON 60-63
REILLY JAMES & DARLENE      59-61
RENTOVICH ANDREW   168th Bomb Sq   
RENWICK MIKE    Dependent / Student 63-65
REVESZ BUDD E.   168th Bomb Sq   
RHOTON THOMAS A.   66th APS   
RICHARDS MARK    Dependent / Student 62-63
RICHARDSON (WILLIAM C.)   405th Bomb Sq  53-54
RICHARDSON MOLLIE S.   66th APS   
RICKER JOHN & JEANETTE        
RICKERT DONALD N.      
RICKETTS DEBBIE DUKE Dependent / Student 65
RIDDLE CHRISTIE WILKINS Dependent / Student 59-61 
RIDDLE DAVILLA HARDING Dependent / Student 59-61
RIDDLE DINAH   Dependent / Student  59-61
RIDDLE KYLE & DAVILLA        
RILEY MIKE    Dependent / Student 58-60
RILEY RONALD      52-55
RING DONALD   Dependent / Student 59-62
RING RICHARD    Dependent / Student 59-62
ROACH SAMUAL A.   66th APS   
ROBERSON KENDALL CARR Dependent / Student 52-55
ROBERTS JULIA LABORDE Dependent / Student 58-61
ROBERTS LANA SPENCER Dependent / Student 58-61
ROBERTS SONJA WOODS Dependent / Student 58-61
RODDY DONALD W.L.   32nd TRS 63-66
ROGERS ALBERT & CAROLYN        
ROGERS KENNETH D.   66th APS   
ROGERS WAYNE A.   71st  Bomb Sq 52-54
ROMERO LARRY A.   66th APS   
ROOKER WILLIAM L.   66th APS   
ROSEMAN ROBERT C.   66th APS   
ROSENBERRY ROBERT L.   66th APS   
ROSSETER HELEN        
ROSSETER SUSAN    Dependent / Student 59-62
ROSSETER THOMAS      Dependent / Student 59-62
ROTH ERIC   Dependent / Student 57
ROTOLO WILLIAM J.   168th Bomb Sq   
ROWTON JACKIE W.   66th APS   
ROYCE MARK   Dependent / Student 62
RUDOLPH MICHELE HARRIS Dependent / Student 61-63
RUNGE CARL R.   168th Bomb Sq   
RUSCIOLELLI DICK   Det 7-31st WEARON 52-55
RUSSELL CAL   66th APS   
RUSSELL GORDON & RUTH   416th BWG 45
RUSSELL RON    Dependent / Student 60-62
RYAN SAMUEL A.   66th APS   
SALERNO BOB   66th APS 64-67
SALINARD JOSEPH J.   66th APS   
SALISBURY RICHARD D.   66th APS 63-67
SALONIKA GUS   66th APS   
SANDERS HANK C.   168th Bomb Sq   
SANTORUFO EUGENE C.   66th APS   
SARA LOU   66th TAC Hosp. 66-67
SAULS GEORGE & KIT        
SAULS GERALD   66th APS   
SAUNDERS GEORGE E.   66th APS   
SAUNDERS THOMAS    Dependent / Student 62-65
SAUNDERS THOMAS & MARY          
SAWYER JAMES   66th APS 58-61
SBARBARO ROBERT L.   66th APS   
SCARBOROUGH JAMES   66th APS 66-67
SCHAAF ALAN   Dependent / Student 60-63
SCHAAF GEOFFREY   Dependent / Student 60-63
SCHAAF PHILIP    Dependent / Student 60-63
SCHAPIRO ARNOLD D   38th BWG     52-54
SCHATZ DENNIS   66th APS 64-66
SCHEELER DIANE   Dependent / Student 60-63
SCHMELING RICHARD T.   1994th AACS   56-60
SCHMITZ DONALD J.   66th APS 55-58
SCHMUCK CASTILLO-VAN CAMP GLORIA   38th BW  
SCHNEIDER WILLIAM   66th CAMRON 60-63
SCHRADER OTTO H.   66th APS   
SCHRECENGOST RAY & PAT        
SCHRICKER ROBERT   168th Bomb Sq   
SCHROEDER JOSEPH M.   66th APS   
SCHULTZ LEO R.   66th APS   
SCHWARTZ CATHY SHAW Dependent / Student 65
SCHWEPPE BERT   168th Bomb Sq   
SCOBY DONALD & GLENA   71st Bomb Sq 53-54
SCOTT DOUG   66th A & E   66
SCOTT JOHN   Dependent / Student 58-61
SCOTT JOHN A.   66th APS   
SCOTT KENNETH DEAN   405th  
SCOTT RAY & SCOOTER   32nd TRS 61-64
SCOTT SUMMER HUYETTE Dependent / Student 58-61
SEIDEL ROGER     61-63
SEIFERT WILLIAM   168th Bomb Sq   
SELINFREUND MARTIN   168th Bomb Sq   
SESSOMS JOHN   Telephone sw 63-65
SEYMOUR CLAUDE M.   66th APS   
SHAFLEY ELAINE    Dependent / Student 54-56
SHANER PAUL R.   66th APS 57-60
SHAW JAMES        
SHAW ROSS & BARBARA        
SHEA DAN & PAULA   416 BWG 44-45
SHEA TOM   71st Sq 58
SHELTON WILLIS S.   168th Bomb Sq   
SHIELDS EDWARD        
SHOOK ROBERT L.   38th APS 57-60
SHUMATE DONALD E.   822nd Bomb Sq 57-59
SHUTE WARD C.   66th APS   
SIEBART JACK   Interpreter 52-53
SIGG CHARLES   66th APS   
SIGNORELLI JOSEPH   66th APS   
SIMMONS GERALD J.     63-66
SIMPSON PHILLIP     66
SINCLAIR RICHARD F.   38 FMS 54-58
SITTERLY TAMARA    Dependent / Student 63-65
SKEELS WILLIAM E.   66th APS   
SKIBO (LOU) & BARBARA   405th Bomb Sq. 55-58
SKINNER CARL B.   18 TRS   62-66
SKINNER RALPH  D.    Dependent / Student 62-66
SMALL CHARLES   66th APS   
SMITH BOB & JANICE        
SMITH DUANE   17 TRS  
SMITH HARLON G.   66th TRS 59-62
SMITH JIMMIE W.   66th APS   
SMITH PHYLLIS PEMBERTON Dependent / Student 55-56
SMITH  JOSEPH & DONNA        
SNEDDEN WALTER R.   168th Bomb Sq   
SOCIA JAMES J.   38th APS 57-58
SODERBECK ROGER R.   66th APS   
SONTCHI DAN    Dependent / Student 60-63  
SONTCHI LARRY    Dependent / Student 60-63
SONTCHI SANDRA JAMES Dependent / Student 60-63
SONTCHI VIRGINIA   Dependent / Student 60-63
SORENSEN DAVID   Dependent / Student 59-61
SORENSEN ERIK H.   71st Bomb Sq & 66th CAM 57-60
SORENSON ALVIN  E.   38th APS 57-59
SORENSON JAKE & DARLENE   29th TRS   60-64  
SPEARS CARROLL & BEN   66th APS 55-58
SPENCER BEN    Dependent / Student 63-65
SPENCER GEORGE & HELEN   108th Bomb Sq 52
SPIGELMYER CHARLES Z.   66th APS   
STAFFORD JOHN   822nd Bomb Sqdn 54-56
STAFFORD KEN      58-60
STANLEY HUGH C.   66th APS 59-62 
STANTON SHERWOOD P.   66th APS   
STAPLES GEORGANNE NELL Dependent / Student 56-57
STAVAST JOHN & SHIRLEY        
STEGNER ROBERT   Fire Dept   56-59
STEIN WILLIAM   38th Inst. Sq 56-59
STEINDL JAMES   66th APS   
STEVENS JOHN R. BUD   66th A & E   63-66
STEVENS MIKE   Dependent / Student 63-66
STEVENS WILLIAM R. & EARLA   18th TRS 63-66
STEVENSON DJARD R.   66th APS   
STEVES ALAN   38th Comm Sqdn 52-55
STEWART LYNNE EHRE Dependent / Student 57-61
STEWART WAYNE L.   66th APS   
STIEFVATER ROBERT   66th APS 63-66
STOKES KRISTINE   Dependent / Student 65-66
STONEHOUSE RICH   66th A&E 65-66
STRAIN BEVERLY SANDIDGE   Dependent / Student 59-62
STRAIN JIMMY    Dependent / Student 59-62  
STRAIN MILLIE LOVE Dependent / Student 59-62
STRATFORD KAREN   Dependent / Student 55-59
STRELEC ALEX   168th Bomb Sq   
STRICKLAND ROY & PIERRETTE   66th Trans 65-67
STROFF VIC & JEAN   66th APS   
STRUBLE CHARLES   405TH Bomb Sq. 55-58
STUART   JOE   Weather     62-65  
STUBLAR   REGIS   66th APS 59-63
STULTZ CARL   Dependent / Student 59-61
SUAREZ RONALD    Dependent / Student 56-60
SUGRUE FRAN        
SULLIN DON     58-60
SUMMERS CHARLES D.   66th Comm Sqdn 58-61
SUMMERS DONALD R.   38TH FMS 56-58
SUMMERSON JOHN W (BUCK)   38th BWG     55-56
SUTHERS MARVIN L.   180th Comm Sqdn 52
SWAN NANCY COLL Dependent / Student  
SWANSON PETE & HILDY   66th APS 62-65
SWEET ROBERT & JOYCE        
TAFOYA JOHN   66th APS   
TAKENAKA ALAN   66th TAC Hosp. 64-66
TALLEY BILL & LOUAN       
TATE JERRY J.   38th APS 52-53
TAYLO ROBERT F. JR.   66th APS 59-62
TAYLOR HAROLD B.   168th Bomb Sq   
TAYLOR JAMES & ISOBELL   66th CAMRON 63-66
TAYLOR JOE   66th APS   
TAYLOR MAX & JOANNE        
TAYLOR RALPH C.   32nd TRS 62-66
TAYLOR RICHARD J.   Det 7 31st Weather Sq 61-64
TAYLOR TERRY HENDRICKS Dependent / Student 61-64
TAYLOR TIMOTHY   66TH 63-66
TEDESCO EDMUND   168th Bomb Sq   
TEMPLES DAVID    Dependent / Student 64-66
TETERIS NICHOLAS   FLT SURGEON 56-58
THACKER ROBERT   38th Bomb Wing 55-58
THIBEAULT RAY & MARCIA      59-62
THOM LOIS        
THOMAS ROY    Dependent / Student 52-55
THOMPSON CARROLL   822nd Bomb Sq 53-54
THORSEN ROGER E.   168th Bomb Sq     
TIDWELL JAMES & GLADYS          
TIDWELL PATTIE GARRIOTT Dependent / Student  
TIEDE RICHARD   38th Bomb Sq   
TINGLEY DOUG   66th APS   
TIRMAN CLAUDE   Dependent / Student 66
TOBIASKI JOSEPH   168th Bomb Sq   
TOLLSTRUP DEON J.   66th APS   
TOLSTEAD ROBERT        
TORREZ ERVIN E.   66th APS   
TOWNSEND PHILIP   38th Trans. Sqdn 55-57
TRESSLER LEONARD L.   66th APS   
TRIBBLE CINDY CHAMBLEE Teacher 61-63
TRUE  ROBERT   66th APS 63-65
TUCKER BOBBY D.   66th APS   
TUDISH CATHRINE   Dependent / Student   
UHRIG ROBERT L.   Teacher 66-67
UMSTATTD LEE   Dependent / Student 53-54
UNVERRICH LOWELL K.   66th APS 55-56
UTING HENRY   168th Bomb Sq   
VAN ARSDALE ELLEN HOLLANDBECK Teacher 64-65
VAN DUSEN BOB      62-66
VAN LEESTEN MICHAEL S.   66th Comm Sqdn   58-61
VANDERMOLEN WILLIAM   168th Bomb Sq   
VANOER CLYDE H.   66th APS 53-55
VANVEKOVEN GEORGE      61-63
VANVEKOVEN MICHAEL R.    Dependent / Student 61-63
VASSMER CHARLES   168th Bomb Sq   
VELARD RALPH B.   168th Bomb Sq   
VELEY KELLY   168th Bomb Sq   
VERITY CALVIN    Dependent / Student 64-66
VIOLA COLLINS R.   66th APS   
VOCKRODT LAWRENCE "LARRY"   66TH REFUEL 65-67
VOLLINK LARRY L.   Dependent / Student  
VOLLMUTH JAMES R.        
WADDLE FLOYD H.   POL 60's
WADE DON   Dependent / Student 63-65
WAINMAN SIDNEY      63-66
WALEN BILL & EILEEN          
WALKER JACKIE        
WALKER RALPH W.   66th APS   
WALKER REGINA MAAS Dependent / Student   
WALKER WILLIAM R.   66th APS 65-67
WALL LAWRENCE W.   168th Bomb Sq   
WALLACE JOHN & JO        
WALLIS CATHY   Dependent / Student   
WALLIS TOMMY   Dependent / Student    
WALLIS, JR. ROBERT   Dependent / Student  
WARD ROBERT   HQ SQDN   57-59
WARGO PAUL R.   66th APS   
WARNER (CHARLES & CECELIA)   66th TFW 63-66
WARSINSKI JOHN   168th Lt Bomb Sq   
WARWICK LIONEL B.   66th APS   
WASHINGTON CHARLES   66th APS   
WATSON HERBERT   168th Bomb Sq   
WAUGH JAMES & ANNE          
WEAVER AL   Civil Eng. Sq 61-64
WEHLING (GEORGE) & MARTHA   66th APS   
WEHLING BILL    Dependent / Student 62-63
WEHLING JAMES    Dependent / Student 62-63
WEHLING SUSAN     Dependent / Student 62-63
WEISSGARBER TONY   71st Bomb Sq 52-55
WELCH ALVIN   66th  APS   
WELLS LEROY PATRICIA   38th BWG 57-61
WENDT RICHARD      
WERKHEISER JOHN G.   66th APS   
WEST DONALD   Dependent / Student 62-64
WEST JOSEPH   168th Bomb Sq   
WESTERBECK JOHNNY   Dependent / Student 61-64
WESTERMAN GENE   168th BWS 51-52
WETZEL SCOTTY & PAT          
WEYRICH JACK G.   168th Bomb Sq   
WHALEY CHARLOTTE DAVIS Dependent / Student 58-61
WHALEY WL    Dependent / Student 58-61
WHEAT EUGENE R.   168th Bomb Sq   
WHEAT JAMES   Dependent / Student 58-61
WHEAT ROBERT L.   Dependent / Student 58-61
WHEATLEY KENNETH   66th APS 62-65  
WHEELER DICK & ALICE   416th BWG 44-45
WHIPPLE DUANE   66th APS 58-61
WHITAKER DENNIS   Dependent / Student 59-62
WHITE NORMA JEAN DEEM Dependent / Student 62-65
WHITE PAULA HUMEN Dependent / Student 62-66
WHITESIDES IRENE GREEN Dependent / Student  
WHITTE BOB   66th APS   
WICKS KERWYNE   168th Bomb Sq   
WILCOX JOHN E.   66th APS 63-66
WILES EARL E.   66th APS   
WILKE CARY    Dependent / Student 66
WILKERSON JOEL L.   66th APS   
WILKERSON WILLIAM L.   66th APS   
WILKINS-WELLS JOHN   66th APS 65-67
WILLIAMS CHARLES E.   66th APS   
WILLIAMS CHARLES H.   66th APS   
WILLIAMS DEVERE & CYNTHIA   66th Combat 60-63
WILLIAMS GEORGE   822nd Bomb Sq 56-58
WILLIAMS HARRY   66th APS 64-66
WILLIAMS LEROY   66th APS   
WILLIAMS LEWIS   66th APS 59-61
WILLIAMS PAUL L.    Dependent / Student 63-66
WILLIAMS WILLIAM W.   66th APS   
WILSON CHARLES R.   66th APS   
WINIGER WALTER A.   168th Bomb Sq   
WITHERS DOUG   Base Supply 66
WITHROW JIM J.   71st BMS  56-57
WITHROW SHIRLEY   71st COMM 56
WITKOWSKY RICHARD   66th APS   
WOLGAST MICHAEL J.   168th Bomb Sq   
WOLTER ARNOLD P.   168th Bomb Sq   
WOODRUFF MARJORIE KNOCHE Teacher 62-64
WOOLSEY CAROL RATCLIFF Dependent / Student 58-61
WOOLSEY DAVID    Dependent / Student 59-61
WOOLSEY GARY    Dependent / Student 59-61
WRIGHT J. R.    Dependent / Student 58-60
WRIGHT PAUL     57-61
WRYE BLAIR C.   66th TRW 60-63
WRYE KERRIE B.   Dependent / Student 60-63
WUTHRICH CHARLES   168th Bomb Sq   
WYANT ROBERT P.   168th Bomb Sq   
YATES (CHARLIE) & DOTTIE   38TH BWG 56-58  
YATES DOUGLAS & ANN MARIE        
YEAGER RON & CATHY        
YERKES WILLIAM   Field Maint 62-66
ZARBOCK ALTON   168th Bomb Sq   
ZARBOCK DWAYNE   168th Bomb Sq   
ZARTMAN JOHN & MARILYN        
ZARZOUR FED   66th APS   
ZEITNER MIKE   66th TRW 63-65
ZELINSKY CHUCK   66th FMS 63-65
ZIEMBA (ALVIN) & MARIFRED   17th TRS 62-65
ZIEMBA JOANNE FINEBERG Dependent / Student 62-65
ZIEMBA NANCY GLEATON Dependent / Student 62-65
ZIMMERMAN LONNIE   66th APS   
ZINS JOHN L. & KATHY   38th Bomb W & 66th TAC 56-59
ZIPPLER ROGER    Dependent / Student 62-65